LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

February 14
12:00
Arsenal
Leicester City
14:05
Aston Villa
Liverpool
16:15
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
February 14
11:30
AC Milan
Genoa
14:00
Palermo
Torino
14:00
Sampdoria
Atalanta
14:00
Udinese
Bologna
19:45
Fiorentina
Inter
February 14
16:30
Spezia
? - ?
Livorno
February 14
16:30
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Alessandria
16:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Cremonese
February 14
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Maceratese
14:00
Rimini
? - ?
Robur Siena
16:30
Teramo
? - ?
Tuttocuoio
February 14
13:00
Akragas
? - ?
Ischia Isolaverde
13:30
Cosenza
? - ?
Catanzaro
14:00
Casertana
? - ?
Juve Stabia
14:00
Martina
? - ?
Monopoli
14:00
Messina
? - ?
Paganese
February 14
11:00
Real Sociedad
Granada
15:00
Sevilla
Las Palmas
17:15
Eibar
Levante
17:15
Getafe
Atletico Madrid
19:30
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
February 14
11:00
Cordoba
? - ?
Zaragoza
16:00
Huesca
? - ?
Girona
16:00
Leganes
? - ?
Osasuna
16:00
Llagostera
? - ?
Albacete
16:00
Real Oviedo
? - ?
Tenerife
18:15
Numancia
? - ?
Mallorca
February 14
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
11:00
Valladolid B
? - ?
CD Lealtad
16:00
Burgos CF
? - ?
Cacereno
16:00
Izarra
? - ?
Racing Santander
16:00
Leonesa
? - ?
Tudelano
16:00
Logrones
? - ?
Arandina CF
16:00
Pontevedra
? - ?
Racing de Ferrol
February 14
11:00
Fuenlabrada
? - ?
Portugalete
11:00
Getafe B
? - ?
SD Leioa
11:00
Mensajero
? - ?
Barakaldo
11:00
SD Amorebieta
? - ?
Real Madrid Castilla
11:30
Guadalajara
? - ?
SD Gernika
15:00
Socuellamos
? - ?
CF Talavera de la Reina
11:00
Espanyol B
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
11:00
Llosetense
? - ?
Villarreal B
15:00
UE Olot
? - ?
Badalona
16:00
Alcoyano
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
16:00
CD Olimpic Xativa
? - ?
Eldense
16:00
Hercules
? - ?
Barcelona B
16:00
Pobla Mafumet
? - ?
Valencia B
AAW
UD Cornella
1 - 0
Huracan CF
February 14
11:00
Real Betis B
? - ?
Melilla
11:00
Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
Futbol Club Jumilla
11:00
Villanovense
? - ?
Cadiz
16:00
Algeciras
? - ?
Sevilla Atletico
16:00
Cartagena
? - ?
Merida
16:00
La Hoya Lorca CF
? - ?
Linares Deportivo
16:00
Marbella FC
? - ?
Linense
16:00
Real Murcia
? - ?
CD San Roque de Lepe
17:00
Real Jaen
? - ?
UCAM Murcia
February 14
14:30
Hamburger SV
Borussia Moenchengladbach
16:30
Augsburg
Bayern Munich
February 14
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
12:30
Freiburg
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf
12:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
February 14
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
? - ?
Werder Bremen II
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
Wuerzburger Kickers
February 14
13:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00
Oldenburg
? - ?
St.Pauli II
Postp.
TSV Schilksee
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig II
13:00
VfV Hildesheim
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
12:00
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
12:00
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
12:00
FC Schoenberg 95
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
12:00
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12:30
FSV Zwickau
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
12:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
February 14
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Oberhausen
13:30
Velbert
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck
February 14
13:00
Lyon
Caen
16:00
Saint-Etienne
Monaco
20:00
Nice
Marseille
February 14
11:30
FC Groningen
Ajax
13:30
Excelsior
ADO Den Haag
13:30
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
15:45
NEC Nijmegen
PSV Eindhoven
February 14
13:30
Oostende
? - ?
Club Brugge
17:00
Westerlo
? - ?
Standard Liege
19:00
St.Truiden
? - ?
KV Mechelen
February 14
14:00
Cercle Bruges
? - ?
Roeselare
14:00
Coxyde
? - ?
Virton
14:00
Union St.-Gilloise
? - ?
Tubize
February 14
16:00
Arouca
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Estoril
? - ?
Tondela
17:00
Boavista
? - ?
Academica
19:15
Maritimo
? - ?
Braga
February 14
11:15
Feirense
? - ?
Portimonense
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
Leixoes
11:00
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Amkar
12:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
Guangzhou Evergrande
13:00
AIK
? - ?
IFK Norrkoeping
13:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
13:00
Malmoe FF
? - ?
Broendby IF
14:00
OB
? - ?
Siroki Brijeg
14:00
Randers FC
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
15:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Amkar
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Stabaek
15:30
Viking
? - ?
FK Haugesund
February 14
15:30
Austria Wien
? - ?
Rapid Wien
February 14
Postp.
Sion
? - ?
St. Gallen
15:00
Grasshopper
? - ?
Basel
15:00
Luzern
? - ?
FC Zuerich
14:00
Schaffhausen
? - ?
Xamax
14:00
Wohlen
? - ?
Lausanne
February 14
13:00
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Panathinaikos
15:15
AEL Kalloni FC
? - ?
Panionios
15:15
Panaitolikos
? - ?
Levadiakos
17:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Iraklis
February 14
13:00
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Panachaiki
13:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
? - ?
Kallithea
13:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
Kissamikos FC
13:00
Trikala
? - ?
Agrotikos
AAW
Ergotelis
0 - 3
Acharnaikos FC
AAW
Olympiacos Volou
0 - 3
Zakynthos APS
February 14
11:30
Gaziantepspor
? - ?
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
11:30
Sivasspor
? - ?
Rizespor
14:00
Eskisehirspor
? - ?
Antalyaspor
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Besiktas
February 14
11:30
Balikesirspor
? - ?
Elazigspor
11:30
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Samsunspor
14:00
Giresunspor
? - ?
Goztepe
16:00
Adana Demirspor
? - ?
1461 Trabzon
February 14
13:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Anorthosis
14:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
Ayia Napa
16:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
13:00
Mlada Boleslav
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
15:00
Slovacko
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
February 14
14:30
Lech Poznan
? - ?
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
17:00
Legia Warszawa
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok
February 14
14:00
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
RNK Split
16:00
NK Zagreb
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb
February 14
12:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
? - ?
Petrolul Ploiesti
14:30
ACS Poli Timisoara
? - ?
FC Voluntari
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
? - ?
Botosani
February 14
18:30
Maccabi Netanya
? - ?
Maccabi Tel Aviv
February 14
20:00
Lanus
? - ?
Defensa y Justicia
20:00
Rosario Central
? - ?
Newells Old Boys
22:00
Gimnasia LP
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
22:15
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
February 15
00:15
Belgrano
? - ?
River Plate
20:00
All Boys
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
20:00
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
20:05
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
21:00
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
21:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
22:30
Santamarina
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
20:00
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
February 15
00:00
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
San Telmo
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
21:00
Deportivo Roca
? - ?
Independiente de Neuquen
21:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:30
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
20:00
Altos Hornos Zapla
? - ?
Gimnasia y Tiro
21:00
Juventud Antoniana
? - ?
Union Aconquija
00:00
Atletico Guemes
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
21:15
CA Chaco For Ever
? - ?
Sportivo Patria
February 14
13:00
Sao Bento
? - ?
Sao Bernardo
18:00
Agua Santa
? - ?
Capivariano
19:00
Corinthians
? - ?
Sao Paulo
21:30
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
XV de Piracicaba
21:30
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Botafogo SP
19:00
Ciclon
? - ?
Universitario
19:00
Club Petrolero
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
21:15
Blooming
? - ?
San Jose
21:15
The Strongest
? - ?
Bolivar
23:30
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
February 14
20:00
Colo Colo
? - ?
Antofagasta
22:30
Huachipato
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
February 15
01:00
San Marcos
? - ?
O'Higgins
19:00
La Equidad
? - ?
Deportivo Cali
21:00
Chico FC
? - ?
Alianza Petrolera
22:00
Envigado
? - ?
Independiente Medellin
23:00
Atletico Junior
? - ?
Patriotas
February 15
01:00
Bucaramanga
? - ?
Santa Fe
February 14
16:30
Mushuc Runa
? - ?
Emelec
21:30
Barcelona SC
? - ?
Delfin
22:00
Deportivo Capiata
? - ?
Sol de America
22:30
Nacional
? - ?
Libertad
23:00
Luqueno
? - ?
Guarani
18:30
Union Comercio
? - ?
Alianza Lima
21:00
Universitario de Deportes
? - ?
Defensor La Bocana
23:15
Universidad San Martin
? - ?
Real Garcilaso
February 15
01:30
Juan Aurich
? - ?
Sport Huancayo
20:00
Cerro
? - ?
Danubio
20:00
Rentistas
? - ?
Juventud de las Piedras
22:30
Defensor Sporting
? - ?
Racing
19:30
Portuguesa FC
? - ?
Aragua FC
19:30
Urena SC
? - ?
Deportivo Lara
19:30
Zulia
? - ?
Llaneros Guanare
20:00
Deportivo Petare
? - ?
Deportivo Zulia
20:30
Atletico Venezuela
? - ?
Estudiantes de Caracas
20:30
Monagas SC
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
22:30
Zamora FC
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
18:00
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Leon
February 15
01:00
Pachuca
? - ?
Puebla
19:30
Universidad de Costa Rica
? - ?
Municipal Perez Zeledon
20:00
Limon
? - ?
Santos de Guapiles
21:00
AD Municipal Liberia
? - ?
Deportiva Carmelita
22:00
C.S. Cartagines
? - ?
Deportivo Saprissa
22:30
CS Uruguay
? - ?
Belen
21:00
Atletico Marte
? - ?
Isidro Metapan
21:00
CD Dragon
? - ?
CD Sonsonate
22:00
CD Chalatenango
? - ?
CD Aguila
20:30
Guastatoya
? - ?
Club Xelaju
21:00
Coban Imperial
? - ?
Antigua Guatemala
21:00
Deportivo Marquense
? - ?
Universidad SC
20:00
CD Real Sociedad
? - ?
Real Espana
22:00
CD Olimpia
? - ?
CD Vida
February 14
13:35
DSK Shivajians
? - ?
Salgaocar
13:35
Sporting Club de Goa
? - ?
Mumbai FC
February 14
11:30
Home United FC
? - ?
Warriors FC
11:30
Young Lions
? - ?
Balestier Khalsa FC
February 14
11:00
FC Kapaz
? - ?
Qarabag FK
13:30
FK Qabala
? - ?
Sumqayit
February 14
13:40
Naft Tehran
? - ?
Esteghlal
13:30
Bani Yas
? - ?
Emirates Club
16:15
Al-Shabab
? - ?
Al-Jazira
February 14
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Wellington Phoenix
live 90+3'
Central Coast Mariners
Adelaide United
February 14
16:00
Wadi Degla FC
? - ?
El Zamalek
February 14
11:00
Posta Rangers
? - ?
Muhoroni Youth FC
13:15
AFC Leopards
? - ?
Mathare United
February 14
17:00
MAT Tetouan
? - ?
Olympic Club de Safi
13:30
Bloemfontein Celtic
? - ?
Chippa United
13:30
SuperSport United
? - ?
University of Pretoria
February 14
13:00
CA Bizertin
? - ?
AS Kasserine
13:00
EO Sidi Bouzid
? - ?
CS Hammam-Lif
13:00
JS Kairouanaise
? - ?
Ben Guerdane
13:00
Zarzis
? - ?
Gafsa

LiveScore Table